Mantis 1.0.8: "Fixed in version" missing in print report

Get help from other users here.

Moderators: Developer, Contributor

Post Reply
plume7
Posts: 28
Joined: Sep 28, 2006 5:03 am

Mantis 1.0.8: "Fixed in version" missing in print report

Post by plume7 » Jan 15, 2008 5:49 am

Hello,
With Mantis 1.0.8, I notice that the Fixed in version field is missing in the print report.
Does anybody know how to add it?
Thanks

vboctor
Site Admin
Posts: 1286
Joined: Feb 13, 2005 5:11 pm
Location: Redmond, Washington
Contact:

Re: Mantis 1.0.8: "Fixed in version" missing in print report

Post by vboctor » Jan 26, 2008 4:06 am

Please report a bug in the bug tracker.
Migrate your MantisBT to the MantisHub Cloud

Post Reply